WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Director: Richard Banbury Scorer: Richard Banbury Received 468 of 468 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreBPs
17Lee Byram & Patrick Bohan34521.0081663.851.56
212Debbie Sandford & Gad Chadha34500.0081661.271.44
35Kath Stynes & Jackie Fairclough36496.0086457.411.32
413Sue Edwards & Kate Aldridge34460.0081656.371.20
51Marietta Andree & Janet Cahm36487.0086456.371.08
619Andrew Clery & Vijay Tymms34459.0081656.250.96
725Chantal Girardin & Ed Sanders36480.0086455.560.84
815David King & Mark Nelson34445.0081654.530.72
911Ken Rolph & Anne Catchpole34440.0081653.920.60
102Stefanie Rohan & Paul Lamford34430.0081652.700.48
113Christopher Dee & Stephen Marquez36453.0086452.430.36
126Paul Saunders & Andrew Conway36452.0086452.310.24
1310Mark Cast & John Williamson34424.0081651.960.12
1416Milo Brett & Sam Nim34414.0081650.74 
1514Matthew Hendrickson & David Gilmore34404.0081649.51 
1621Richard Stuart & Reiko Sei36423.0086448.96 
178Graham Jones & Peter Green34376.0081646.08 
1824Shelley Shieff & Peter Rogers34375.0081645.96 
1928Pamela Reiss & Dominic Flint34373.0081645.71 
2022Adrian Lim & Bill Keeling36394.0086445.60 
2123Frances Loughridge & David Burn34372.0081645.59 
224William Hotopf & Matt Harman36389.0086445.02 
239Cathy Macnaughton & Maureen Walker34361.0081644.24 
2418Nigel Clayton & John Morris34359.0081644.00 
2527Steven Linford & Eugene Lewis36344.0086439.81 
2620Gitte Hecht-Johansen & Maxine Etkin34320.0081639.22 
2717Peter Comber & Helen Comber34281.0081634.44 

(printed 02:35:08 07/10/2018 EBUScorePairs1.1.7 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠843
T7
K8743
♣J32
 
♠KJ75
42
A965
♣T54
  ♠AT96
AKJ93
QJT
♣9
  ♠Q2
Q865
2
♣AKQ876
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
174S=E  420717
292S+2E  1701212
3114S+1E  450420
4132S+3E  2001014
584S-1W 50 186
6104S=E  420717
14124S-1E 50 186
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠QT96
Q5
9876
♣T85
 
♠4
AKT6
QT532
♣643
  ♠AKJ752
J92
4
♣K97
  ♠83
8743
AKJ
♣AQJ2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
172S=E  110717
292S-1E 50 159
3112H-1E 50 159
4132S=E  110717
582S-1E 50 159
6102S=E  110717
14122S+1E  140222
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠A7642
63
KT62
♣AJ
 
♠Q3
J942
A74
♣KT74
  ♠9
QT875
QJ
♣96532
  ♠KJT85
AK
9853
♣Q8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
124S+1S 450 177
4124S=S 420 519
574S=S 420 519
696S-1S  50024
1034S+1S 450 177
13114S=S 420 519
1484S+1S 450 177
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K8
T52
K965
♣Q943
 
♠543
AKJ
A874
♣KJ8
  ♠QJT72
9763
3
♣T72
  ♠A96
Q84
QJT2
♣A65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
121NT=S* 90 168
4122S=W  1101212
571NT-2W* 200 231
691NT-2W* 200 231
1032S=W  1101212
13111NT+1W*  120816
1481NT+1S* 120 204
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠A95
AJ72
AKJ3
♣QJ
 
♠Q62
63
T842
♣T742
  ♠KJT73
T954
-
♣K983
  ♠84
KQ8
Q9765
♣A65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1146NT=N 1440 240
393NT+3N 690 1311
4113NT+4N 720 222
524NT+2N 690 1311
683NT+3S 690 1311
12104NT+2N 690 1311
1373NT+3N 690 1311
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠A3
Q98542
86
♣973
 
♠QJT64
K6
94
♣KJ84
  ♠K82
A73
AKT73
♣52
  ♠975
JT
QJ52
♣AQT6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1143H-2N  100231
392S+3E  2001212
4114S+1W  650024
522S+3W  2001212
683NT=E  600519
12103Hx-1N  100231
1372S+2E  170195
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠JT752
3
QT94
♣Q74
 
♠K
J98765
A863
♣92
  ♠A963
T4
K72
♣A865
  ♠Q84
AKQ2
J5
♣KJT3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1133S-2N  200024
382S=S 110 177
4101NT+1S 120 213
5142S=N 110 177
671NT=S 90 1410
1191NT+1S 120 213
1222S-1N  100816
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AT
Q972
JT
♣AKQJ9
 
♠Q7
KJ853
AK3
♣876
  ♠K9543
AT4
842
♣52
  ♠J862
6
Q9765
♣T43
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1133NT-1N  50420
381NT+2N 150 222
4103Hx-1W 100 1410
5142Sx-1W 100 1410
672NT-1N  50420
1193H-1W 50 915
1223NT=N 400 240
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠97
95432
AJ9
♣KT4
 
♠JT84
J87
KT85
♣52
  ♠A63
AKQT6
63
♣AJ7
  ♠KQ52
-
Q742
♣Q9863
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1122H=E  110816
264Hx-3E 800 240
372NT=E  120420
494H-2E 200 177
5131H=E  801014
1083H-1E 100 1311
11142NT=E  120420
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A96
A6
A9873
♣K54
 
♠K
QT3
KJ654
♣AT92
  ♠Q543
KJ984
QT2
♣6
  ♠JT872
752
-
♣QJ873
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1122S+1S 140 213
263Sx-1S  200420
373D-3N*  300123
492S-1N  1001212
5132H=E  110915
1082H+1E  140618
11143D-1W* 100 168
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KQ
76
5
♣AKJ97432
 
♠AJ52
KJT532
62
♣Q
  ♠T9864
AQ84
J87
♣6
  ♠73
9
AKQT943
♣T85
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1116H-3W 150 168
325H-2W 100 1212
485C=N 400 222
5126C-1N  50321
976D-1S  50321
10134Sx-1E 100 1212
1465Hx-2W 300 204
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠J764
2
A6
♣KJ8643
 
♠9
KQT863
KT9532
♣-
  ♠KQT5
975
74
♣AT75
  ♠A832
AJ4
QJ8
♣Q92
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1114Hx-2W 300 231
325Hx-1W 100 159
484S-2N  200420
5122H+1W  140618
974H-3W 150 195
10132H=W  110915
1465Hx=W  650222
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AK932
J
A974
♣T82
 
♠Q754
K875
K
♣AJ96
  ♠T
9432
J86532
♣54
  ♠J86
AQT6
QT
♣KQ73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1104S=N 620 1311
3144S=N 620 1311
474S-1N  100222
5114S=N 620 1311
824S=N 620 1311
9124S=N 620 1311
1364S+1N 650 231
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AQ92
K7
A96
♣AQ98
 
♠84
QT863
T84
♣T53
  ♠KT7
A95
K75
♣KJ62
  ♠J653
J42
QJ32
♣74
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1104S-1S  501212
3143H=E  140123
472NT-2N  100519
5113S=S 140 231
823H=E  140123
9122S=S 110 204
1363S-1S  501212
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J5
J654
KJ42
♣Q63
 
♠KT74
A873
85
♣A72
  ♠AQ8
K92
A763
♣KJ5
  ♠9632
QT
QT9
♣T984
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
193NT+1E  430168
3133NT+1E  430168
423NT+1W  430168
5105NT=E  460321
6123NT+1W  430168
7143NT+2E  460321
8113NT+1E  430168
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T63
95
93
♣KT9864
 
♠875
QJT2
KQ72
♣72
  ♠AQ942
8764
T54
♣A
  ♠KJ
AK3
AJ86
♣QJ53
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
193Sx-1E 200 213
3132C+1N 110 816
423C+1N 130 159
5103NT=S 400 240
6124C=N 130 159
7143S-2E 200 213
8113C+1N 130 159
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J932
7642
T5
♣KJ2
 
♠Q5
AKQJ53
KQ64
♣T
  ♠A
T8
A987
♣AQ9843
  ♠KT8764
9
J32
♣765
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
185H=W  450240
2134Sx-4S  800168
3124H+3W  510204
4146H+1W  1010420
596H+1W  1010420
6116D+1W  9401113
7106H+1W  1010420
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠9
T9753
AK53
♣KT9
 
♠AK6532
Q2
Q8
♣AQ6
  ♠JT87
KJ86
J7
♣873
  ♠Q4
A4
T9642
♣J542
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
183S=W  140177
2133S+1E  1701014
3124S=W  420222
4144S-1W 50 222
593S+1W  1701014
6114S-1W 50 222
7104S=W  420222

Session 1 Section B

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠843
T7
K8743
♣J32
 
♠KJ75
42
A965
♣T54
  ♠AT96
AKJ93
QJT
♣9
  ♠Q2
Q865
2
♣AKQ876
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
173S=E  1401410
293C=S 110 231
3115Cx-4S  800024
4133C=S 110 231
584S-1E 50 186
6105Cx-3S  500222
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠QT96
Q5
9876
♣T85
 
♠4
AKT6
QT532
♣643
  ♠AKJ752
J92
4
♣K97
  ♠83
8743
AKJ
♣AQJ2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
173S-2E 100 213
292H-1E 50 159
3112S+2E  170024
4132S-2W 100 213
584Sx-2E 300 240
6102S=E  110717
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠A7642
63
KT62
♣AJ
 
♠Q3
J942
A74
♣KT74
  ♠9
QT875
QJ
♣96532
  ♠KJT85
AK
9853
♣Q8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
124S+1S 450 177
574S+1S 450 177
694S+1S 450 177
1034S+1S 450 177
13114S+1S 450 177
1484S=S 420 519
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K8
T52
K965
♣Q943
 
♠543
AKJ
A874
♣KJ8
  ♠QJT72
9763
3
♣T72
  ♠A96
Q84
QJT2
♣A65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
122S+1E  140321
572S=E  1101212
692S+1W  140321
1032S-1W 100 186
13112S+1E  140321
1482S+1E  140321
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠A95
AJ72
AKJ3
♣QJ
 
♠Q62
63
T842
♣T742
  ♠KJT73
T954
-
♣K983
  ♠84
KQ8
Q9765
♣A65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1144NT+2N 690 1311
393NT+2N 660 321
4114H+1N 650 024
524NT+1N 660 321
684NT+2N 690 1311
1374NT+2N 690 1311
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠A3
Q98542
86
♣973
 
♠QJT64
K6
94
♣KJ84
  ♠K82
A73
AKT73
♣52
  ♠975
JT
QJ52
♣AQT6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1142S+3W  2001212
392S+3W  2001212
4112S+3E  2001212
523NT=E  600519
683S+1W  170195
1374S=W  620222
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠JT752
3
QT94
♣Q74
 
♠K
J98765
A863
♣92
  ♠A963
T4
K72
♣A865
  ♠Q84
AKQ2
J5
♣KJT3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1132S-1S  100816
382H+1W  140222
4103S=N 140 240
5142S-1S  100816
673S-1N  100816
1192S-1N  100816
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AT
Q972
JT
♣AKQJ9
 
♠Q7
KJ853
AK3
♣876
  ♠K9543
AT4
842
♣52
  ♠J862
6
Q9765
♣T43
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1133C=N 110 195
383Hx=W  530024
4102Sx-1E 100 1410
5143H-1W 50 915
673C-1N  50420
1193C=N 110 195
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠97
95432
AJ9
♣KT4
 
♠JT84
J87
KT85
♣52
  ♠A63
AKQT6
63
♣AJ7
  ♠KQ52
-
Q742
♣Q9863
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
263Hx-1E 200 177
374H-4E 400 222
491NT+1E  120420
5134H-1E 100 1311
1084H-3E 300 204
11145Cx-2N  300024
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A96
A6
A9873
♣K54
 
♠K
QT3
KJ654
♣AT92
  ♠Q543
KJ984
QT2
♣6
  ♠JT872
752
-
♣QJ873
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
262H=W  110915
372D=W  901410
492S+1N 140 213
5132S+1S 140 213
1083C-3S  300123
11142S+1N 140 213
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KQ
76
5
♣AKJ97432
 
♠AJ52
KJT532
62
♣Q
  ♠T9864
AQ84
J87
♣6
  ♠73
9
AKQT943
♣T85
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1115S-4E 200 186
325D+2S 440 240
484H-1W 50 717
973H=W  140024
10134Hx-1W 100 1212
1464H-1W 50 717
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠J764
2
A6
♣KJ8643
 
♠9
KQT863
KT9532
♣-
  ♠KQT5
975
74
♣AT75
  ♠A832
AJ4
QJ8
♣Q92
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1114H-3W 150 195
324H-1W 50 1212
484Hx+1W  690024
974Hx-2W 300 231
10132H=W  110915
1465H-2W 100 159
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠AK932
J
A974
♣T82
 
♠Q754
K875
K
♣AJ96
  ♠T
9432
J86532
♣54
  ♠J86
AQT6
QT
♣KQ73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1103NT+1S 630 204
3142S=S 110 618
474S-1N  100222
5114S=N 620 1311
823NT-1S  100222
1364S+1N 650 231
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AQ92
K7
A96
♣AQ98
 
♠84
QT863
T84
♣T53
  ♠KT7
A95
K75
♣KJ62
  ♠J653
J42
QJ32
♣74
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1102S+1S 140 231
3143S-1S  501212
474S-1S  501212
5113S-1S  501212
821NT-1E 50 186
1364S-2N  100519
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J5
J654
KJ42
♣Q63
 
♠KT74
A873
85
♣A72
  ♠AQ8
K92
A763
♣KJ5
  ♠9632
QT
QT9
♣T984
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
193NT+2W  460321
3133NT+2E  460321
423NT+1E  430168
5103NT+1E  430168
7143NT+1E  430168
8113NT+1E  430168
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T63
95
93
♣KT9864
 
♠875
QJT2
KQ72
♣72
  ♠AQ942
8764
T54
♣A
  ♠KJ
AK3
AJ86
♣QJ53
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
193NT-1N  50618
3133D-2S  100222
426C-2S  100222
5105Cx-1N  100222
7144C=N 130 159
8112NT=S 120 1014
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J932
7642
T5
♣KJ2
 
♠Q5
AKQJ53
KQ64
♣T
  ♠A
T8
A987
♣AQ9843
  ♠KT8764
9
J32
♣765
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
184H+3W  510204
2136D+1W  9401113
4146H+1W  1010420
595H+2W  510204
6116C=E  9201410
7106H+1W  1010420
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠9
T9753
AK53
♣KT9
 
♠AK6532
Q2
Q8
♣AQ6
  ♠JT87
KJ86
J7
♣873
  ♠Q4
A4
T9642
♣J542
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
183S=W  140177
2134S-1W 50 222
4143S+1W  1701014
594S=W  420222
6113S+1W  1701014
7103S+1W  1701014

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠JT98
87
J976
♣JT6
 
♠AKQ5
32
KQ53
♣Q97
  ♠42
AKQ9
AT82
♣A42
  ♠763
JT654
4
♣K853
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
246NT=E  1440618
396NT-1W 100 213
517D-2W 200 240
763NT+4E  7201212
1086NT=W  1440618
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q642
A52
KQ65
♣QJ
 
♠AK
KT6
AT87
♣8754
  ♠9875
Q973
43
♣K32
  ♠JT3
J84
J92
♣AT96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
242H-2E 200 159
391NT-3W 300 222
511NT-1W 100 717
762H-1E 100 717
1082H=W  110123
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠4
AQ8
JT976
♣J953
 
♠Q98
J7543
AQ83
♣7
  ♠JT762
K
K42
♣KQT2
  ♠AK53
T962
5
♣A864
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
354S-2E 100 1113
414S-3E 150 204
624Sx-3E 500 240
873S-2E 100 1113
1094S=E  420024
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠93
A53
A975
♣QJT7
 
♠AQ64
Q2
QJT2
♣A62
  ♠KJT2
84
K63
♣K954
  ♠875
KJT976
84
♣83
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
354S=E  620321
414S=E  620321
624S-1E 100 195
873H-1S  50159
1092S+2E  1701113
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K64
A5
QJ87
♣Q986
 
♠5
Q873
AT95
♣A543
  ♠QJT82
KT96
64
♣J2
  ♠A973
J42
K32
♣KT7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463Hx=W  730222
522NTx-3W* 800 240
734C-2N  200420
983NTx-3N*  800024
1012NT=N* 120 1014
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠A643
A872
T42
♣T6
 
♠T5
QT43
AQ86
♣J52
  ♠KQ2
KJ6
53
♣AKQ73
  ♠J987
95
KJ97
♣984
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
463NT+2E  4601113
523NT+2E  4601113
733NT+2E  4601113
982Sx-3S  500024
1013NT+1E  430222
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K8
KT9
AJ972
♣742
 
♠AQ76543
A84
Q
♣Q6
  ♠J92
J765
K4
♣KJ85
  ♠T
Q32
T8653
♣AT93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
193Sx-1W 200 204
572S=W  1101410
635Dx-3S  500618
844S-2W 200 204
1024S=W  620222
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AKQ62
AKT6
T94
♣T
 
♠T87
J73
J87
♣A732
  ♠J93
85
Q632
♣KQJ6
  ♠54
Q942
AK5
♣9854
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
194H+1N 650 915
574H+2N 680 195
634H+1N 650 915
844H+1N 650 915
1024H+1S 650 915
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AJ6
8
AQ8
♣AKQT73
 
♠T98542
KJ94
63
♣9
  ♠K7
QT75
JT954
♣85
  ♠Q3
A632
K72
♣J642
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
213NT+3N 490 816
683NT+3N 490 816
746C=N 920 222
953NT+4N 520 177
1033NT+3N 490 816
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠32
QJ54
QT53
♣872
 
♠KJ76
A862
87
♣AQT
  ♠AT984
T93
96
♣K43
  ♠Q5
K7
AKJ42
♣J965
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
213S=W  1401311
683S=E  1401311
743S-1W 50 231
954D-3S  300024
1032S+2E  170321
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
  ♠KQJ764
J4
3
♣J653
 
♠83
AT3
KQ764
♣T72
  ♠A9
Q9765
JT52
♣A9
  ♠T52
K82
A98
♣KQ84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
162S+1N 140 519
323S=N 140 519
794Sx-1S  200024
852S+2N 170 159
1043S+1N 170 159
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
  ♠K54
Q
J753
♣AT854
 
♠JT83
J743
K8
♣K32
  ♠96
K9852
Q96
♣QJ6
  ♠AQ72
AT6
AT42
♣97
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
161NT+3S 180 195
323D+1S 130 1014
794S-4N  200024
852NT-1S  50420
1042D=S 90 717
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠Q5
94
AK975
♣A753
 
♠A
Q62
JT832
♣KQJT
  ♠KT7643
KJT53
Q
♣6
  ♠J982
A87
64
♣9842
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
274H-1E 50 1410
432S+1E  140816
814H=E  420222
964H=E  420222
1052S+1E  140816
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠63
Q7654
T9765
♣8
 
♠QT972
KJ2
K
♣Q742
  ♠J4
A93
QJ43
♣AJ95
  ♠AK85
T8
A82
♣KT63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
273NT=E  600321
433NT=E  600321
812NT+2E  1801212
964H-3N  150168
1053H-4N  2001014
Board 33 Love All Dealer N
  ♠A8542
J9
T82
♣QT5
 
♠73
Q32
43
♣AKJ862
  ♠T
AT654
KQ9765
♣9
  ♠KQJ96
K87
AJ
♣743
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
175H-1E 50 186
384H=E  420123
544S-2S  1001014
924Sx-2N  300420
1065S-4S  200618
Board 34 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KT3
Q763
42
♣AQ43
 
♠974
A98
KJ53
♣987
  ♠J82
KJ52
Q86
♣T52
  ♠AQ65
T4
AT97
♣KJ6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
173NT=S 600 1311
383NT=S 600 1311
543NT+1S 630 231
921NT+2S 150 123
1063NT=N 600 1311
Board 35 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KJ984
-
KQJT863
♣2
 
♠A52
AK98
-
♣KJ9654
  ♠Q763
QT74
754
♣A7
  ♠T
J6532
A92
♣QT83
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
136Dx-1N  100618
285Dx=N 550 213
495Dx=N 550 213
655Dx=N 550 213
1075Dx-2N  300420
Board 36 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AQ98
742
KQ9
♣KJ2
 
♠T73
AJ53
5
♣T9754
  ♠J2
Q6
A8643
♣AQ63
  ♠K654
KT98
JT72
♣8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
134S-1N  100915
284S-4N  400123
493S=N 140 213
652S-1N  100915
1072S+1N 140 213

Session 2 Section B

Neuberg Top = 24

Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠JT98
87
J976
♣JT6
 
♠AKQ5
32
KQ53
♣Q97
  ♠42
AKQ9
AT82
♣A42
  ♠763
JT654
4
♣K853
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1103NT+2E  660168
3144NT+1W  660168
5186NT=W  1440618
6114NT+1W  660168
7136NT=W  1440618
8156NT+1W  1470024
9176D-1E 100 213
1226NT=W  1440618
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q642
A52
KQ65
♣QJ
 
♠AK
KT6
AT87
♣8754
  ♠9875
Q973
43
♣K32
  ♠JT3
J84
J92
♣AT96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1102NT-3W* 300 222
3141NT-2W* 200 159
5181NT+1S* 120 1014
6111NT-2W* 200 159
7131NT-3W* 300 222
8151NT=W*  90420
9171NT-2W* 200 159
1222H=W  110123
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠4
AQ8
JT976
♣J953
 
♠Q98
J7543
AQ83
♣7
  ♠JT762
K
K42
♣KQT2
  ♠AK53
T962
5
♣A864
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1182S-1E 50 420
2114S-3E 150 204
4152H-2E 100 1113
5174S-2E 100 1113
6104S-3E 150 204
7121NT+1N 120 168
8142S-1E 50 420
1332S-1E 50 420
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠93
A53
A975
♣QJT7
 
♠AQ64
Q2
QJT2
♣A62
  ♠KJT2
84
K63
♣K954
  ♠875
KJT976
84
♣83
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183H-1S  50159
2114S-1W 100 195
4154S=W  620321
5173H=S 140 240
6103NT=W  600816
7123S+1E  1701113
8142H=S 110 222
1334S=W  620321
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K64
A5
QJ87
♣Q986
 
♠5
Q873
AT95
♣A543
  ♠QJT82
KT96
64
♣J2
  ♠A973
J42
K32
♣KT7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT+1S 630 222
2104Hx-2W 500 204
3122NT-1N  100618
6181NT+2N 150 1410
7111NT+2S 150 1410
8134H-2W 200 186
9153H-1W 100 816
1442NT+1N 150 1410
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠A643
A872
T42
♣T6
 
♠T5
QT43
AQ86
♣J52
  ♠KQ2
KJ6
53
♣AKQ73
  ♠J987
95
KJ97
♣984
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT+2E  4601113
2105D-3W 150 240
3123NT+2E  4601113
6183NT+2E  4601113
7113NT+2E  4601113
8133NT+2E  4601113
9153NT+2E  4601113
1443NT+2E  4601113
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠K8
KT9
AJ972
♣742
 
♠AQ76543
A84
Q
♣Q6
  ♠J92
J765
K4
♣KJ85
  ♠T
Q32
T8653
♣AT93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2184S-2W 200 204
3112S+2W  1701014
4134S=W  620222
6174S=W  620222
7104S-2W 200 204
8123S+1E  1701014
9144S-2W 200 204
1552S+2W  1701014
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠AKQ62
AKT6
T94
♣T
 
♠T87
J73
J87
♣A732
  ♠J93
85
Q632
♣KQJ6
  ♠54
Q942
AK5
♣9854
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2184H+2N 680 195
3114H=S 620 420
4132H+4N 230 222
6174H+2N 680 195
7104H+2N 680 195
8124H+2N 680 195
9142H+3N 200 024
1554H+2N 680 195
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AJ6
8
AQ8
♣AKQT73
 
♠T98542
KJ94
63
♣9
  ♠K7
QT75
JT954
♣85
  ♠Q3
A632
K72
♣J642
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153NT+3N 490 816
2176C=N 920 222
3103NT+3S 490 816
4123NT+4N 520 177
5146C=N 920 222
7183NT+3N 490 816
8115C+1N 420 024
9133NT+3N 490 816
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠32
QJ54
QT53
♣872
 
♠KJ76
A862
87
♣AQT
  ♠AT984
T93
96
♣K43
  ♠Q5
K7
AKJ42
♣J965
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153S=W  1401311
2173S+1W  170321
3102S+1E  1401311
4123S=W  1401311
5143S=W  1401311
7183S=E  1401311
8114S-1E 50 231
9132S+1E  1401311
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
  ♠KQJ764
J4
3
♣J653
 
♠83
AT3
KQ764
♣T72
  ♠A9
Q9765
JT52
♣A9
  ♠T52
K82
A98
♣KQ84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1142S+2N 170 159
3183S+1N 170 159
4112S+2N 170 159
5132S+2N 170 159
6152S+2N 170 159
8105Dx-3W 800 240
9122S+2N 170 159
1774H-1E 100 222
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
  ♠K54
Q
J753
♣AT854
 
♠JT83
J743
K8
♣K32
  ♠96
K9852
Q96
♣QJ6
  ♠AQ72
AT6
AT42
♣97
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1141NT+3S 180 195
3183Hx-2E 300 222
4113S=S 140 1212
5131NT+2S 150 159
6153H-3E 150 159
8101NT=S 90 717
9123NT=S 400 240
1772H=W  110222
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠Q5
94
AK975
♣A753
 
♠A
Q62
JT832
♣KQJT
  ♠KT7643
KJT53
Q
♣6
  ♠J982
A87
64
♣9842
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1134H-1E 50 1410
2154S-2E 100 213
3174S-2E 100 213
4103NT-1W 50 1410
5124S-2E 100 213
6144H-2E 100 213
9114H=E  420222
1883H=E  140816
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠63
Q7654
T9765
♣8
 
♠QT972
KJ2
K
♣Q742
  ♠J4
A93
QJ43
♣AJ95
  ♠AK85
T8
A82
♣KT63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1132S+1W  140213
2152NT+1E  150168
3173S-1E 100 240
4103NT=E  600321
5122NT+1E  150168
6142S+1W  140213
9113Hx-3S  500816
1883NT=E  600321
Board 33 Love All Dealer N
  ♠A8542
J9
T82
♣QT5
 
♠73
Q32
43
♣AKJ862
  ♠T
AT654
KQ9765
♣9
  ♠KQJ96
K87
AJ
♣743
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1124H=E  420123
2144S-2S  1001014
4183S-1S  50159
5113S-1S  50159
6135H-2E 100 204
7153S=S 140 231
8173S=S 140 231
1094S-2S  1001014
Board 34 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KT3
Q763
42
♣AQ43
 
♠974
A98
KJ53
♣987
  ♠J82
KJ52
Q86
♣T52
  ♠AQ65
T4
AT97
♣KJ6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1123NT=S 600 1311
2141NT+3S 180 420
4183NT=S 600 1311
5113NT=S 600 1311
6133NT=S 600 1311
7153NT+1S 630 231
8171NT+2S 150 123
1093NT=S 600 1311
Board 35 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KJ984
-
KQJT863
♣2
 
♠A52
AK98
-
♣KJ9654
  ♠Q763
QT74
754
♣A7
  ♠T
J6532
A92
♣QT83
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2135Dx=S 550 213
3154H=E  620123
4176D-1N  50816
5104H=E  620123
6125H-2W 200 168
7143D+2N 150 1311
9184D+1N 150 1311
1113D+1N 130 1014
Board 36 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AQ98
742
KQ9
♣KJ2
 
♠T73
AJ53
5
♣T9754
  ♠J2
Q6
A8643
♣AQ63
  ♠K654
KT98
JT72
♣8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2132S+1N 140 213
3153S-4N  400123
4172S-3N  300420
5104S-1N  100915
6123S=N 140 213
7142S=N 110 1410
9181NT+1N 120 168
1112S-1N  100915

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARIETTA ANDREE & JANET CAHM -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 269 MaxMPs 432 Score 62.27% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=E -42029.177 14 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
2NSNS2S=E -11029.177
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 33 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
4AllNS1NT=S* 9066.6716
5NSNS6NT=N 1440100.0024 47 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
6EWNS3H-2N -10095.8323
7AllNS3S-2N -2000.000 4 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
8-NS3NT-1N -5016.674
9EWNS2H=E -11033.338 29 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
10AllNS2S+1S 14087.5021
11-NS6H-3W 15066.6716 39 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
12NSNS4Hx-2W 30095.8323
13AllNS4S=N 62054.1713 25 Mark Cast
John Williamson
14-NS4S-1S -5050.0012
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 37 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
16EWNS3Sx-1E 20087.5021
17-NS5H=W -450100.0024 41 Graham Jones
Peter Green
18NSNS3S=W -14070.8317

PAIR 2 STEFANIE ROHAN & PAUL LAMFORD -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 1 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 207 MaxMPs 432 Score 47.92% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2E -17050.0012 27 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
2NSNS2S-1E 5062.5015
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 15 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
4AllEW1NT=S* -9033.338
5NSEW4NT+2N -69045.8311 23 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
6EWEW2S+3W 20050.0012
7AllEW2S-1N 10066.6716 16 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
8-EW3NT=N -4000.000
9EWNS4Hx-3E 800100.0024 28 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
10AllNS3Sx-1S -20016.674
11-EW5H-2W -10050.0012 21 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
12NSEW5Hx-1W -10037.509
13AllEW4S=N -62045.8311 34 Graham Jones
Peter Green
14-EW3H=E 14095.8323
15NSEW3NT+1W 43033.338 17 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
16EWEW3C+1N -13037.509
17-NS4Sx-4S -80066.6716 26 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
18NSNS3S+1E -17041.6710

PAIR 3 CHRISTOPHER DEE & STEPHEN MARQUEZ -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 194 MaxMPs 432 Score 44.91% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1E -45016.674 19 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
2NSNS2H-1E 5062.5015
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 19 Mark Cast
John Williamson
4AllEW2S=W 11050.0012
5NSNS3NT+3N 69054.1713 25 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
6EWNS2S+3E -20050.0012
7AllNS2S=S 11070.8317 39 Graham Jones
Peter Green
8-NS1NT+2N 15091.6722
9EWNS2NT=E -12016.674 5 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
10AllNS3D-3N* -3004.171
11-NS5H-2W 10050.0012 27 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
12NSNS5Hx-1W 10062.5015
13AllNS4S=N 62054.1713 14 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
14-NS3H=E -1404.171
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 24 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
16EWNS2C+1N 11033.338
17-NS4H+3W -51083.3320 22 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
18NSNS4S=W -4208.332

PAIR 4 WILLIAM HOTOPF & MATT HARMAN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 210 MaxMPs 432 Score 48.61% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+3E -20041.6710 17 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
2NSNS2S=E -11029.177
3EWNS4S=S 42020.835 17 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
4AllNS2S=W -11050.0012
5NSNS3NT+4N 72091.6722 22 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
6EWNS4S+1W -6500.000
7AllNS1NT+1S 12087.5021 35 Mark Cast
John Williamson
8-NS3Hx-1W 10058.3314
9EWNS4H-2E 20070.8317 29 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
10AllNS2S-1N -10050.0012
11-NS5C=N 40091.6722 26 Graham Jones
Peter Green
12NSNS4S-2N -20016.674
13AllNS4S-1N -1008.332 7 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
14-NS2NT-2N -10020.835
15NSNS3NT+1W -43066.6716 31 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
16EWNS3C+1N 13062.5015
17-NS6H+1W -101016.674 26 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
18NSNS4S-1W 5091.6722

PAIR 5 KATH STYNES & JACKIE FAIRCLOUGH -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 222 MaxMPs 432 Score 51.39% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1W 5075.0018 33 Graham Jones
Peter Green
2NSNS2S-1E 5062.5015
3EWNS4S=S 42020.835 28 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
4AllNS1NT-2W* 20095.8323
5NSNS4NT+2N 69054.1713 25 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
6EWNS2S+3W -20050.0012
7AllNS2S=N 11070.8317 31 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
8-NS2Sx-1W 10058.3314
9EWNS1H=E -8041.6710 19 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
10AllNS2H=E -11037.509
11-NS6C-1N -5012.503 9 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
12NSNS2H+1W -14025.006
13AllNS4S=N 62054.1713 36 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
14-NS3S=S 14095.8323
15NSNS5NT=E -46012.503 27 Mark Cast
John Williamson
16EWNS3NT=S 400100.0024
17-NS6H+1W -101016.674 14 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
18NSNS3S+1W -17041.6710

PAIR 6 PAUL SAUNDERS & ANDREW CONWAY -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 4 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 196 MaxMPs 432 Score 45.37% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=E -42029.177 14 Mark Cast
John Williamson
2NSNS2S=E -11029.177
3EWNS6S-1S -500.000 23 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
4AllNS1NT-2W* 20095.8323
5NSNS3NT+3S 69054.1713 18 Graham Jones
Peter Green
6EWNS3NT=E -60020.835
7AllNS1NT=S 9058.3314 18 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
8-NS2NT-1N -5016.674
9EWEW4Hx-3E -8000.000 20 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
10AllEW3Sx-1S 20083.3320
11-EW5Hx-2W -30016.674 26 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
12NSEW5Hx=W 65091.6722
13AllEW4S+1N -6504.171 13 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
14-EW3S-1S 5050.0012
15NSNS3NT+1W -43066.6716 31 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
16EWNS4C=N 13062.5015
17-NS6D+1W -94045.8311 33 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
18NSNS4S-1W 5091.6722

PAIR 7 LEE BYRAM & PATRICK BOHAN -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 2 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 240 MaxMPs 432 Score 55.56% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=E 42070.8317 34 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
2NSEW2S=E 11070.8317
3EWEW4S=S -42079.1719 20 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
4AllEW1NT-2W* -2004.171
5NSEW3NT+3N -69045.8311 16 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
6EWEW2S+2E 17020.835
7AllEW1NT=S -9041.6710 30 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
8-EW2NT-1N 5083.3320
9EWEW2NT=E 12083.3320 43 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
10AllEW3D-3N* 30095.8323
11-EW6D-1S 5087.5021 26 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
12NSEW4H-3W -15020.835
13AllEW4S-1N 10091.6722 41 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
14-EW2NT-2N 10079.1719
15NSNS3NT+2E -46012.503 24 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
16EWNS3S-2E 20087.5021
17-NS6H+1W -101016.674 6 Mark Cast
John Williamson
18NSNS4S=W -4208.332

PAIR 8 GRAHAM JONES & PETER GREEN -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 3 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 168 MaxMPs 432 Score 38.89% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1W -5025.006 15 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
2NSEW2S-1E -5037.509
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 11 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
4AllEW1NT+1S* -12016.674
5NSEW3NT+3S -69045.8311 30 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
6EWEW3NT=E 60079.1719
7AllEW2S=S -11029.177 9 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
8-EW1NT+2N -1508.332
9EWEW3H-1E -10045.8311 29 Mark Cast
John Williamson
10AllEW2H+1E 14075.0018
11-EW5C=N -4008.332 22 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
12NSEW4S-2N 20083.3320
13AllNS4S=N 62054.1713 14 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
14-NS3H=E -1404.171
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 31 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
16EWNS3C+1N 13062.5015
17-EW5H=W 4500.000 7 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
18NSEW3S=W 14029.177

PAIR 9 CATHY MACNAUGHTON & MAUREEN WALKER -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 4 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 206 MaxMPs 432 Score 47.69% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2E 17050.0012 21 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
2NSEW2S-1E -5037.509
3EWEW6S-1S 50100.0024 25 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
4AllEW1NT-2W* -2004.171
5NSEW3NT+3N -69045.8311 23 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
6EWEW2S+3E 20050.0012
7AllEW1NT+1S -12012.503 18 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
8-EW3H-1W -5062.5015
9EWEW4H-2E -20029.177 19 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
10AllEW2S-1N 10050.0012
11-NS6D-1S -5012.503 22 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
12NSNS4H-3W 15079.1719
13AllNS4S=N 62054.1713 33 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
14-NS2S=S 11083.3320
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 11 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
16EWEW3Sx-1E -20012.503
17-EW6H+1W 101083.3320 34 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
18NSEW3S+1W 17058.3314

PAIR 10 MARK CAST & JOHN WILLIAMSON -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 5 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 214 MaxMPs 432 Score 49.54% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=E 42070.8317 34 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
2NSEW2S=E 11070.8317
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 29 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
4AllNS2S=W -11050.0012
5NSEW4NT+2N -69045.8311 12 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
6EWEW3Hx-1N 1004.171
7AllEW1NT+1S -12012.503 13 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
8-EW3Hx-1W -10041.6710
9EWNS3H-1E 10054.1713 19 Graham Jones
Peter Green
10AllNS2H+1E -14025.006
11-NS4Sx-1E 10050.0012 21 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
12NSNS2H=W -11037.509
13AllEW4S=N -62045.8311 23 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
14-EW4S-1S 5050.0012
15NSEW5NT=E 46087.5021 21 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
16EWEW3NT=S -4000.000
17-EW6H+1W 101083.3320 42 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
18NSEW4S=W 42091.6722

PAIR 11 KEN ROLPH & ANNE CATCHPOLE -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 6 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 193 MaxMPs 432 Score 44.68% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1E 45083.3320 29 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
2NSEW2H-1E -5037.509
3EWEW4S=S -42079.1719 35 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
4AllEW1NT+1W* 12066.6716
5NSEW3NT+4N -7208.332 26 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
6EWEW4S+1W 650100.0024
7AllNS1NT+1S 12087.5021 30 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
8-NS3H-1W 5037.509
9EWNS2NT=E -12016.674 20 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
10AllNS3D-1W* 10066.6716
11-EW6H-3W -15033.338 9 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
12NSEW4Hx-2W -3004.171
13AllEW4S=N -62045.8311 12 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
14-EW3S=S -1404.171
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 17 Graham Jones
Peter Green
16EWEW3C+1N -13037.509
17-EW6D+1W 94054.1713 15 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
18NSEW4S-1W -508.332

PAIR 12 DEBBIE SANDFORD & GAD CHADHA -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 7 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 243 MaxMPs 432 Score 56.25% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1E -5025.006 28 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
2NSEW2S+1E 14091.6722
3EWEW4S=S -42079.1719 31 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
4AllEW2S=W 11050.0012
5NSNS4NT+2N 69054.1713 36 Mark Cast
John Williamson
6EWNS3Hx-1N -10095.8323
7AllNS2S-1N -10033.338 32 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
8-NS3NT=N 400100.0024
9EWEW2H=E 11066.6716 19 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
10AllEW2S+1S -14012.503
11-EW6C-1N 5087.5021 39 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
12NSEW2H+1W 14075.0018
13AllEW4S=N -62045.8311 15 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
14-EW2S=S -11016.674
15NSEW3NT+1W 43033.338 17 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
16EWEW4C=N -13037.509
17-EW4H+3W 51016.674 26 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
18NSEW4S=W 42091.6722

PAIR 13 SUE EDWARDS & KATE ALDRIDGE -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 8 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 257 MaxMPs 432 Score 59.49% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+3E 20058.3314 31 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
2NSEW2S=E 11070.8317
3EWNS4S=S 42020.835 13 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
4AllNS1NT+1W* -12033.338
5NSNS3NT+3N 69054.1713 32 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
6EWNS2S+2E -17079.1719
7AllEW3S-2N 200100.0024 44 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
8-EW3NT-1N 5083.3320
9EWEW1H=E 8058.3314 29 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
10AllEW2H=E 11062.5015
11-EW4Sx-1E -10050.0012 27 Mark Cast
John Williamson
12NSEW2H=W 11062.5015
13AllNS4S+1N 65095.8323 35 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
14-NS3S-1S -5050.0012
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 24 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
16EWEW2C+1N -11066.6716
17-EW4Sx-4S 80033.338 22 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
18NSEW3S+1E 17058.3314

PAIR 14 MATTHEW HENDRICKSON & DAVID GILMORE -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 9 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 205 MaxMPs 432 Score 47.45% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1E 5075.0018 20 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
2NSNS2S+1E -1408.332
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 37 Graham Jones
Peter Green
4AllNS1NT+1S* 12083.3320
5NSEW6NT=N -14400.000 1 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
6EWEW3H-2N 1004.171
7AllEW2S=N -11029.177 17 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
8-EW2Sx-1W -10041.6710
9EWEW2NT=E 12083.3320 28 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
10AllEW3D-1W* -10033.338
11-NS5Hx-2W 30083.3320 22 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
12NSNS5Hx=W -6508.332
13AllEW4S=N -62045.8311 34 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
14-EW3H=E 14095.8323
15NSEW3NT+2E 46087.5021 24 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
16EWEW3S-2E -20012.503
17-EW6H+1W 101083.3320 22 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
18NSEW4S-1W -508.332

PAIR 15 DAVID KING & MARK NELSON -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 1 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 233 MaxMPs 384 Score 60.68% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=E -14058.3314 35 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
2NSNS3S-2E 10087.5021
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 20 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
4AllNS2S+1E -14012.503
5NSNS4NT+2N 69054.1713 25 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
6EWNS2S+3W -20050.0012
7AllNS2S-1S -10033.338 27 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
8-NS3C=N 11079.1719
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS5S-4E 20075.0018 37 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
12NSNS4H-3W 15079.1719
13AllNS3NT+1S 63083.3320 43 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
14-NS2S+1S 14095.8323
15NSNS3NT+2W -46012.503 9 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
16EWNS3NT-1N -5025.006
17-NS4H+3W -51083.3320 37 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
18NSNS3S=W -14070.8317

PAIR 16 MILO BRETT & SAM NIM -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 1 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 235 MaxMPs 384 Score 61.20% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C=S 11095.8323 38 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
2NSNS2H-1E 5062.5015
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 28 David King
Mark Nelson
4AllEW2S+1E 14087.5021
5NSEW4NT+1N -66087.5021 40 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
6EWEW3NT=E 60079.1719
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS3Hx-1E 20070.8317 26 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
10AllNS2H=W -11037.509
11-EW5D+2S -4400.000 12 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
12NSEW4H-1W -5050.0012
13AllEW3NT-1S 10091.6722 28 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
14-EW1NT-1E -5025.006
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 30 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
16EWEW6C-2S 10091.6722
17-NS6D+1W -94045.8311 33 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
18NSNS4S-1W 5091.6722

PAIR 17 PETER COMBER & HELEN COMBER -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 3 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 125 MaxMPs 384 Score 32.55% Session Rank 27 Overall Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Cx-4S -8000.000 0 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
2NSNS2S+2E -1700.000
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 13 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
4AllEW2S-1W -10025.006
5NSNS3NT+2N 66012.503 15 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
6EWNS2S+3W -20050.0012
7AllNS2H+1W -1408.332 2 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
8-NS3Hx=W -5300.000
9EWNS4H-4E 40091.6722 36 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
10AllNS2D=W -9058.3314
11-NS5D+2S 440100.0024 36 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
12NSNS4H-1W 5050.0012
13AllNS2S=S 11025.006 18 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
14-NS3S-1S -5050.0012
15NSNS3NT+2E -46012.503 5 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
16EWNS3D-2S -1008.332
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --

PAIR 18 NIGEL CLAYTON & JOHN MORRIS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 172 MaxMPs 384 Score 44.79% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C=S 11095.8323 44 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
2NSNS2S-2W 10087.5021
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H+1N 6500.000 12 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
6EWNS2S+3E -20050.0012
7AllNS3S=N 140100.0024 38 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
8-NS2Sx-1E 10058.3314
9EWNS1NT+1E -12016.674 25 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
10AllNS2S+1N 14087.5021
11-NS4H-1W 5029.177 7 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
12NSNS4Hx+1W -6900.000
13AllNS4S-1N -1008.332 14 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
14-NS4S-1S -5050.0012
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 18 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
16EWNS6C-2S -1008.332
17-NS6H+1W -101016.674 14 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
18NSNS3S+1W -17041.6710

PAIR 19 ANDREW CLERY & VIJAY TYMMS -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 2 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 195 MaxMPs 384 Score 50.78% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1E 5075.0018 42 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
2NSNS4Sx-2E 300100.0024
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 29 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
4AllNS2S=E -11050.0012
5NSNS4NT+1N 66012.503 8 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
6EWNS3NT=E -60020.835
7AllNS2S-1S -10033.338 17 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
8-NS3H-1W 5037.509
9EWNS4H-1E 10054.1713 34 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
10AllNS2S+1S 14087.5021
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4S=N 62054.1713 25 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
14-NS3S-1S -5050.0012
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 18 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
16EWNS5Cx-1N -1008.332
17-NS5H+2W -51083.3320 22 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
18NSNS4S=W -4208.332

PAIR 20 GITTE HECHT-JOHANSEN & MAXINE ETKIN -> Session 2 start at A TABLE 5 NS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 165 MaxMPs 384 Score 42.97% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Cx-3S -5008.332 9 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
2NSNS2S=E -11029.177
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 20 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
4AllNS2S+1W -14012.503
5NSNS4NT+2N 69054.1713 32 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
6EWNS3S+1W -17079.1719
7AllNS3S-1N -10033.338 12 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
8-NS3C-1N -5016.674
9EWEW3Hx-1E -20029.177 22 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
10AllEW2H=W 11062.5015
11-EW4H-1W -5070.8317 26 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
12NSEW5H-2W -10037.509
13AllEW4S+1N -6504.171 20 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
14-EW4S-2N 10079.1719
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS6C=E -92058.3314 24 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
18NSNS3S+1W -17041.6710

PAIR 21 RICHARD STUART & REIKO SEI -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 2 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 217 MaxMPs 432 Score 50.23% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=E 14041.6710 13 David King
Mark Nelson
2NSEW3S-2E -10012.503
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 19 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
4AllEW2S=E 11050.0012
5NSEW4NT+2N -69045.8311 33 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
6EWEW4S=W 62091.6722
7AllEW3S-1N 10066.6716 36 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
8-EW3C-1N 5083.3320
9EWEW4H-4E -4008.332 12 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
10AllEW2D=W 9041.6710
11-EW3H=W 140100.0024 25 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
12NSEW4Hx-2W -3004.171
13AllEW4S-1N 10091.6722 34 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
14-EW4S-1S 5050.0012
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 31 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
16EWNS4C=N 13062.5015
17-NS6H+1W -101016.674 14 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
18NSNS3S+1W -17041.6710

PAIR 22 ADRIAN LIM & BILL KEELING -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 3 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 233 MaxMPs 432 Score 53.94% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1E -5025.006 6 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
2NSEW4Sx-2E -3000.000
3EWEW4S=S -42079.1719 40 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
4AllEW2S+1E 14087.5021
5NSEW4NT+2N -69045.8311 16 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
6EWEW3S+1W 17020.835
7AllEW2H+1W 14091.6722 46 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
8-EW3Hx=W 530100.0024
9EWEW4H-3E -30016.674 27 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
10AllEW3C-3S 30095.8323
11-EW4H-1W -5070.8317 41 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
12NSEW4Hx+1W 690100.0024
13AllNS3NT-1S -1008.332 20 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
14-NS1NT-1E 5075.0018
15NSNS3NT+1E -43066.6716 26 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
16EWNS2NT=S 12041.6710
17-EW4H+3W 51016.674 11 David King
Mark Nelson
18NSEW3S=W 14029.177

PAIR 23 FRANCES LOUGHRIDGE & DAVID BURN -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 4 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 203 MaxMPs 384 Score 52.86% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C=S -1104.171 10 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
2NSEW2H-1E -5037.509
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 28 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
4AllEW2S+1W 14087.5021
5NSEW3NT+2N -66087.5021 33 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
6EWEW2S+3W 20050.0012
7AllEW2S-1N 10066.6716 21 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
8-EW3C=N -11020.835
9EWEW1NT+1E 12083.3320 23 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
10AllEW2S+1N -14012.503
11-NS3H=W -1400.000 23 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
12NSNS4Hx-2W 30095.8323
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3NT+2W 46087.5021 39 David King
Mark Nelson
16EWEW3NT-1N 5075.0018
17-EW5H+2W 51016.674 26 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
18NSEW4S=W 42091.6722

PAIR 24 SHELLEY SHIEFF & PETER ROGERS -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 5 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 195 MaxMPs 384 Score 50.78% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Cx-3S 50091.6722 39 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
2NSEW2S=E 11070.8317
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 35 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
4AllNS2S-1W 10075.0018
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW3S=N -1400.000 10 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
8-EW2Sx-1E -10041.6710
9EWNS4H-3E 30083.3320 21 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
10AllNS3C-3S -3004.171
11-NS4Hx-1W 10050.0012 21 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
12NSNS2H=W -11037.509
13AllEW3NT+1S -63016.674 5 David King
Mark Nelson
14-EW2S+1S -1404.171
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 30 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
16EWEW5Cx-1N 10091.6722
17-EW6H+1W 101083.3320 34 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
18NSEW3S+1W 17058.3314

PAIR 25 CHANTAL GIRARDIN & ED SANDERS -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 6 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 240 MaxMPs 432 Score 55.56% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Cx-4S 800100.0024 48 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
2NSEW2S+2E 170100.0024
3EWEW4S+1S -45029.177 28 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
4AllEW2S+1E 14087.5021
5NSEW4H+1N -650100.0024 36 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
6EWEW2S+3E 20050.0012
7AllNS2S-1N -10033.338 27 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
8-NS3C=N 11079.1719
9EWNS5Cx-2N -3000.000 21 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
10AllNS2S+1N 14087.5021
11-EW5S-4E -20025.006 11 David King
Mark Nelson
12NSEW4H-3W -15020.835
13AllEW4S=N -62045.8311 23 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
14-EW3S-1S 5050.0012
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 22 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
16EWEW2NT=S -12058.3314
17-EW6C=E 92041.6710 24 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
18NSEW3S+1W 17058.3314

PAIR 27 STEVEN LINFORD & EUGENE LEWIS -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 8 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 187 MaxMPs 432 Score 43.29% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C=S -1104.171 4 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
2NSEW2S-2W -10012.503
3EWNS4S+1S 45070.8317 20 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
4AllNS2S+1E -14012.503
5NSNS4NT+2N 69054.1713 15 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
6EWNS4S=W -6208.332
7AllEW2S-1S 10066.6716 21 David King
Mark Nelson
8-EW3C=N -11020.835
9EWEW4H-1E -10045.8311 14 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
10AllEW2S+1S -14012.503
11-EW4Hx-1W -10050.0012 27 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
12NSEW2H=W 11062.5015
13AllNS4S+1N 65095.8323 28 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
14-NS4S-2N -10020.835
15NSEW3NT+2E 46087.5021 43 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
16EWEW3D-2S 10091.6722
17-EW6D+1W 94054.1713 15 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
18NSEW4S-1W -508.332

PAIR 28 PAMELA REISS & DOMINIC FLINT -> Session 2 start at B TABLE 9 EW
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 192 MaxMPs 384 Score 50.00% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS4S=S 42020.835 8 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
4AllNS2S+1E -14012.503
5NSEW4NT+2N -69045.8311 23 David King
Mark Nelson
6EWEW2S+3W 20050.0012
7AllEW2S-1S 10066.6716 31 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
8-EW3H-1W -5062.5015
9EWEW5Cx-2N 300100.0024 27 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
10AllEW2S+1N -14012.503
11-NS4H-1W 5029.177 22 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
12NSNS5H-2W 10062.5015
13AllEW2S=S -11075.0018 30 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
14-EW3S-1S 5050.0012
15NSEW3NT+1E 43033.338 17 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
16EWEW4C=N -13037.509
17-EW6H+1W 101083.3320 34 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
18NSEW3S+1W 17058.3314

PAIR 1 MARIETTA ANDREE & JANET CAHM
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 218 MaxMPs 432 Score 50.46% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW7D-2W -2000.000 17 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
20AllEW1NT-1W -10070.8317
21NSEW4S-3E -15016.674 25 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
22EWEW4S=E 62087.5021
23AllEW2NT=N* -12058.3314 16 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
24-EW3NT+1E 4308.332
25EWNS3Sx-1W 20083.3320 29 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
26AllNS4H+1N 65037.509
27-EW3NT+3N -49066.6716 27 David King
Mark Nelson
28NSEW3S=W 14045.8311
29AllNS2S+1N 14020.835 24 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
30-NS1NT+3S 18079.1719
31NSEW4H=E 42091.6722 34 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
32EWEW2NT+2E 18050.0012
33-NS5H-1E 5075.0018 31 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWNS6Dx-1N -10025.006 15 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
36AllNS4S-1N -10037.509

PAIR 15 DAVID KING & MARK NELSON
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 212 MaxMPs 432 Score 49.07% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT=E -144025.006 21 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
20AllNS2H-2E 20062.5015
21NSEW4Sx-3E -5000.000 5 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
22EWEW4S-1E -10020.835
23AllEW2NTx-3W* -8000.000 13 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW4S=W 62091.6722 37 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
26AllEW4H+1S -65062.5015
27-NS3NT+3N 49033.338 21 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
28NSNS3S=W -14054.1713
29AllEW3S=N -14079.1719 33 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
30-EW3D+1S -13058.3314
31NSNS4H-1E 5058.3314 17 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
32EWNS3NT=E -60012.503
33-EW4Sx-2N 30083.3320 43 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
34NSEW1NT+2S -15095.8323
35EWNS5Dx=N 55087.5021 22 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
36AllNS4S-4N -4004.171

PAIR 3 CHRISTOPHER DEE & STEPHEN MARQUEZ
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 259 MaxMPs 432 Score 59.95% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT-1W 10087.5021 43 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
20AllNS1NT-3W 30091.6722
21NSNS4S-2E 10045.8311 14 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
22EWNS4S=E -62012.503
23AllEW4C-2N 20083.3320 33 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW5Dx-3S 50075.0018 33 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
26AllEW4H+1N -65062.5015
27-EW3NT+3N -49066.6716 37 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
28NSEW2S+2E 17087.5021
29AllNS3S=N 14020.835 15 David King
Mark Nelson
30-NS3D+1S 13041.6710
31NSEW2S+1E 14066.6716 37 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
32EWEW3NT=E 60087.5021
33-NS4H=E -4204.171 14 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWEW6Dx-1N 10075.0018 33 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
36AllEW4S-1N 10062.5015

PAIR 4 WILLIAM HOTOPF & MATT HARMAN
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 179 MaxMPs 432 Score 41.44% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT=E 144075.0018 27 David King
Mark Nelson
20AllEW2H-2E -20037.509
21NSNS4S-3E 15083.3320 23 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
22EWNS4S=E -62012.503
23AllNS3Hx=W -7308.332 13 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWEW4S-2W -20016.674 19 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
26AllEW4H+1N -65062.5015
27-EW6C=N -9208.332 3 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
28NSEW3S-1W -504.171
29AllEW3S+1N -17037.509 26 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
30-EW2D=S -9070.8317
31NSNS2S+1E -14033.338 11 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
32EWNS3NT=E -60012.503
33-EW4S-2S 10058.3314 15 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
34NSEW3NT+1S -6304.171
35EWNS5Dx=N 55087.5021 42 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
36AllNS3S=N 14087.5021

PAIR 5 KATH STYNES & JACKIE FAIRCLOUGH
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 274 MaxMPs 432 Score 63.43% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS7D-2W 200100.0024 31 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
20AllNS1NT-1W 10029.177
21NSEW4S-2E -10054.1713 34 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
22EWEW4S=E 62087.5021
23AllNS2NTx-3W* 800100.0024 35 David King
Mark Nelson
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWNS2S=W -11058.3314 33 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
26AllNS4H+2N 68079.1719
27-EW3NT+4N -52029.177 31 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
28NSEW4D-3S 300100.0024
29AllEW2S+2N -17037.509 29 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
30-EW2NT-1S 5083.3320
31NSEW2S+1E 14066.6716 30 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
32EWEW3H-4N 20058.3314
33-NS4S-2S -10041.6710 33 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
34NSNS3NT+1S 63095.8323
35EWEW5Dx=N -55012.503 18 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
36AllEW2S-1N 10062.5015

PAIR 6 PAUL SAUNDERS & ANDREW CONWAY
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 256 MaxMPs 432 Score 59.26% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW3NT+4E 72050.0012 29 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
20AllEW2H-1E -10070.8317
21NSNS4Sx-3E 500100.0024 43 David King
Mark Nelson
22EWNS4S-1E 10079.1719
23AllEW3Hx=W 73091.6722 35 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWNS5Dx-3S -50025.006 15 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
26AllNS4H+1N 65037.509
27-NS3NT+3N 49033.338 21 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
28NSNS3S=E -14054.1713
29AllEW2S+1N -14079.1719 24 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
30-EW1NT+3S -18020.835
31NSEW4H=E 42091.6722 30 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
32EWEW4H-3N 15033.338
33-EW5S-4S 20075.0018 29 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
34NSEW3NT=N -60045.8311
35EWNS5Dx=N 55087.5021 30 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
36AllNS2S-1N -10037.509

PAIR 18 NIGEL CLAYTON & JOHN MORRIS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 187 MaxMPs 432 Score 43.29% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 24
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS3NT+4E -72050.0012 19 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
20AllNS2H-1E 10029.177
21NSEW3S-2E -10054.1713 22 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
22EWEW3H-1S 5037.509
23AllNS4C-2N -20016.674 15 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWEW2S=W 11041.6710 15 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
26AllEW4H+2N -68020.835
27-NS6C=N 92091.6722 45 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
28NSNS3S-1W 5095.8323
29AllNS4Sx-1S -2000.000 0 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
30-NS4S-4N -2000.000
31NSEW4H-1E -5041.6710 31 David King
Mark Nelson
32EWEW3NT=E 60087.5021
33-EW5H-1E -5025.006 17 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWEW5Dx-2N 30083.3320 23 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
36AllEW2S+1N -14012.503

PAIR 19 ANDREW CLERY & VIJAY TYMMS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 264 MaxMPs 432 Score 61.11% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT=W 144075.0018 41 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
20AllEW2H=W 11095.8323
21NSNS3S-2E 10045.8311 26 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
22EWNS3H-1S -5062.5015
23AllEW3NTx-3N* 800100.0024 48 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
24-EW2Sx-3S 500100.0024
25EWNS4S-2W 20083.3320 29 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
26AllNS4H+1N 65037.509
27-EW3NT+3N -49066.6716 27 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
28NSEW3S=E 14045.8311
29AllNS2S+2N 17062.5015 19 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
30-NS2NT-1S -5016.674
31NSNS4H=E -4208.332 14 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
32EWNS2NT+2E -18050.0012
33-EW4H=E 42095.8323 34 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWEW5Dx=N -55012.503 26 David King
Mark Nelson
36AllEW4S-4N 40095.8323

PAIR 20 GITTE HECHT-JOHANSEN & MAXINE ETKIN
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 155 MaxMPs 432 Score 35.88% Session Rank 27 Overall Rank 26
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT-1W -10012.503 5 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
20AllEW1NT-3W -3008.332
21NSEW4S=E 420100.0024 37 Peter Comber
Helen Comber
22EWEW2S+2E 17054.1713
23AllNS3NTx-3N* -8000.000 0 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
24-NS2Sx-3S -5000.000
25EWEW3Sx-1W -20016.674 19 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
26AllEW4H+1N -65062.5015
27-NS3NT+4N 52070.8317 17 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
28NSNS4D-3S -3000.000
29AllEW4Sx-1S 200100.0024 48 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
30-EW4S-4N 200100.0024
31NSNS4H=E -4208.332 18 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
32EWNS4H-3N -15066.6716
33-NS4Sx-2N -30016.674 5 David King
Mark Nelson
34NSNS1NT+2S 1504.171
35EWEW5Dx=N -55012.503 6 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
36AllEW3S=N -14012.503

PAIR 17 PETER COMBER & HELEN COMBER
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 156 MaxMPs 432 Score 36.11% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 27
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT=W -144025.006 7 Andrew Clery
Vijay Tymms
20AllNS2H=W -1104.171
21NSNS4S=E -4200.000 11 Gitte Hecht-Johansen
Maxine Etkin
22EWNS2S+2E -17045.8311
23AllNS2NT=N* 12041.6710 32 Marietta Andree
Janet Cahm
24-NS3NT+1E -43091.6722
25EWNS4S=W -6208.332 11 David King
Mark Nelson
26AllNS4H+1S 65037.509
27-NS3NT+3N 49033.338 11 Christopher Dee
Stephen Marquez
28NSNS2S+2E -17012.503
29AllNS3S+1N 17062.5015 22 William Hotopf
Matt Harman
30-NS2D=S 9029.177
31NSNS2S+1E -14033.338 18 Kath Stynes
Jackie Fairclough
32EWNS3H-4N -20041.6710
33-NS5S-4S -20025.006 19 Paul Saunders
Andrew Conway
34NSNS3NT=N 60054.1713
35EWNS5Dx-2N -30016.674 25 Nigel Clayton
John Morris
36AllNS2S+1N 14087.5021

PAIR 2 STEFANIE ROHAN & PAUL LAMFORD
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 223 MaxMPs 384 Score 58.07% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS3NT+2E -66066.6716 38 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
20AllNS2NT-3W* 30091.6722
21NSNS2S-1E 5016.674 19 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
22EWNS3H-1S -5062.5015
23AllNS3NT+1S 63091.6722 33 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-NS3NT+3N 49033.338 21 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
28NSNS3S=W -14054.1713
29AllNS2S+2N 17062.5015 34 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
30-NS1NT+3S 18079.1719
31NSNS4H-1E 5058.3314 35 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
32EWNS2S+1W -14087.5021
33-NS4H=E -4204.171 14 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWEW3D+1N -13058.3314 29 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
36AllEW2S-1N 10062.5015

PAIR 7 LEE BYRAM & PATRICK BOHAN
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 281 MaxMPs 384 Score 73.18% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT=W 144075.0018 41 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
20AllEW2H=W 11095.8323
21NSNS4S-3E 15083.3320 39 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
22EWNS4S-1W 10079.1719
23AllNS4Hx-2W 50083.3320 44 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
24-NS5D-3W 150100.0024
25EWNS4S-2W 20083.3320 39 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
26AllNS4H+2N 68079.1719
27-NS6C=N 92091.6722 25 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
28NSNS3S+1W -17012.503
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --
31NSNS4S-2E 10087.5021 37 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
32EWNS2NT+1E -15066.6716
33-NS4S-2S -10041.6710 14 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
34NSNS1NT+3S 18016.674
35EWNS5Dx=S 55087.5021 42 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
36AllNS2S+1N 14087.5021

PAIR 8 GRAHAM JONES & PETER GREEN
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 208 MaxMPs 384 Score 54.17% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 17
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS4NT+1W -66066.6716 31 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
20AllNS1NT-2W* 20062.5015
21NSEW2S-1E -5083.3320 41 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
22EWEW4S=W 62087.5021
23AllNS2NT-1N -10025.006 17 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWNS2S+2W -17041.6710 14 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
26AllNS4H=S 62016.674
27-NS3NT+3S 49033.338 21 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
28NSNS2S+1E -14054.1713
29AllNS3S+1N 17062.5015 37 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
30-NS3Hx-2E 30091.6722
31NSNS4S-2E 10087.5021 45 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
32EWNS3S-1E 100100.0024
33-    -- -- 0
34NS    -- --
35EWNS4H=E -6204.171 2 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
36AllNS3S-4N -4004.171

PAIR 9 CATHY MACNAUGHTON & MAUREEN WALKER
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 155 MaxMPs 384 Score 40.36% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 23
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS2H-2E 10045.8311 14 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
22EWNS4S=W -62012.503
23AllEW2NT+1N -15041.6710 23 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWNS4S=W -6208.332 4 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
26AllNS2H+4N 2308.332
27-NS3NT+4N 52070.8317 30 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
28NSNS3S=W -14054.1713
29AllNS2S+2N 17062.5015 27 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
30-NS3S=S 14050.0012
31NSNS3NT-1W 5058.3314 17 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
32EWNS3NT=E -60012.503
33-NS3S-1S -5062.5015 28 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWNS6D-1N -5033.338 12 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
36AllNS2S-3N -30016.674

PAIR 10 MARK CAST & JOHN WILLIAMSON
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 210 MaxMPs 384 Score 54.69% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT=W -144025.006 16 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
20AllNS1NT+1S* 12041.6710
21NSNS4S-2E 10045.8311 35 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
22EWNS3H=S 140100.0024
23All    -- -- 0
24-    -- --
25EWEW2S+2W 17058.3314 19 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
26AllEW4H+2N -68020.835
27-NS6C=N 92091.6722 35 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
28NSNS3S=W -14054.1713
29AllNS2S+2N 17062.5015 30 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
30-NS1NT+2S 15062.5015
31NSNS4S-2E 10087.5021 37 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
32EWNS2NT+1E -15066.6716
33-NS3S-1S -5062.5015 28 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWNS4H=E -6204.171 10 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
36AllNS4S-1N -10037.509

PAIR 11 KEN ROLPH & ANNE CATCHPOLE
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 247 MaxMPs 384 Score 64.32% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS4NT+1W -66066.6716 31 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
20AllNS1NT-2W* 20062.5015
21NSNS4S-3E 15083.3320 28 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
22EWNS3NT=W -60033.338
23AllNS1NT+2N 15058.3314 25 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWNS4S=W -6208.332 21 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
26AllNS4H+2N 68079.1719
27-    -- -- 0
28NS    -- --
29AllNS2S+2N 17062.5015 30 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
30-NS3H-3E 15062.5015
31NSNS4H-2E 10087.5021 42 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
32EWNS2S+1W -14087.5021
33-NS5H-2E 10083.3320 33 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWNS5H-2W 20066.6716 37 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
36AllNS3S=N 14087.5021

PAIR 12 DEBBIE SANDFORD & GAD CHADHA
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 257 MaxMPs 384 Score 66.93% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT=W -144025.006 28 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
20AllNS1NT-3W* 30091.6722
21NSNS1NT+1N 12066.6716 27 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
22EWNS3S+1E -17045.8311
23AllNS1NT+2S 15058.3314 25 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWNS4S-2W 20083.3320 39 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
26AllNS4H+2N 68079.1719
27-NS3NT+3N 49033.338 21 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
28NSNS3S=E -14054.1713
29AllEW4H-1E -10091.6722 44 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
30-EW2H=W 11091.6722
31NS    -- -- 0
32EW    -- --
33-NS3S=S 14095.8323 46 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
34NSNS3NT+1S 63095.8323
35EWNS3D+2N 15054.1713 27 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
36AllNS2S=N 11058.3314

PAIR 13 SUE EDWARDS & KATE ALDRIDGE
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 203 MaxMPs 384 Score 52.86% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT+1W -14700.000 4 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
20AllNS1NT=W* -9016.674
21NSNS2S-1E 5016.674 26 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
22EWNS2H=S 11091.6722
23AllNS4H-2W 20075.0018 29 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWNS3S+1E -17041.6710 29 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
26AllNS4H+2N 68079.1719
27-NS5C+1N 4200.000 23 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
28NSNS4S-1E 5095.8323
29AllNS5Dx-3W 800100.0024 31 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
30-NS1NT=S 9029.177
31NSEW3H=E 14066.6716 37 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
32EWEW3NT=E 60087.5021
33-NS3S=S 14095.8323 24 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
34NSNS1NT+2S 1504.171
35EW    -- -- 0
36All    -- --

PAIR 14 MATTHEW HENDRICKSON & DAVID GILMORE
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 199 MaxMPs 384 Score 51.82% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 15
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6D-1E 10087.5021 36 Steven Linford
Eugene Lewis
20AllNS1NT-2W* 20062.5015
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23AllNS3H-1W 10033.338 19 Chantal Girardin
Ed Sanders
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWNS4S-2W 20083.3320 20 Shelley Shieff
Peter Rogers
26AllNS2H+3N 2000.000
27-NS3NT+3N 49033.338 21 Frances Loughridge
David Burn
28NSNS2S+1E -14054.1713
29AllNS2S+2N 17062.5015 39 Adrian Lim
Bill Keeling
30-NS3NT=S 400100.0024
31NSNS4H=E -4208.332 10 Richard Stuart
Reiko Sei
32EWNS3Hx-3S -50033.338
33-EW4S-2S 10058.3314 25 Milo Brett
Sam Nim
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWNS4D+1N 15054.1713 29 Pamela Reiss
Dominic Flint
36AllNS1NT+1N 12066.6716

PAIR 16 MILO BRETT & SAM NIM
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 179 MaxMPs 432 Score 41.44% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 14
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW3NT+2E 66033.338 10 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
20AllEW2NT-3W* -3008.332
21NSEW4S-3E -15016.674 20 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
22EWEW3NT=W 60066.6716
23AllEW4Hx-2W -50016.674 4 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
24-EW5D-3W -1500.000
25EWEW4S-2W -20016.674 9 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
26AllEW4H+2N -68020.835
27-EW3NT+3S -49066.6716 27 Graham Jones
Peter Green
28NSEW2S+1E 14045.8311
29AllEW5Dx-3W -8000.000 17 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
30-EW1NT=S -9070.8317
31NSEW3NT-1W -5041.6710 31 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
32EWEW3NT=E 60087.5021
33-NS4S-2S -10041.6710 23 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
34NSNS3NT=S 60054.1713
35EWEW4H=E 62095.8323 38 Mark Cast
John Williamson
36AllEW4S-1N 10062.5015

PAIR 21 RICHARD STUART & REIKO SEI
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 206 MaxMPs 432 Score 47.69% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW4NT+1W 66033.338 17 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
20AllEW1NT-2W* -20037.509
21NSEW4S-3E -15016.674 9 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
22EWEW4S-1W -10020.835
23AllEW1NT+2S -15041.6710 23 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW2S+2W 17058.3314 34 Graham Jones
Peter Green
26AllEW4H=S -62083.3320
27-EW5C+1N -420100.0024 25 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
28NSEW4S-1E -504.171
29AllEW2S+2N -17037.509 21 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
30-EW3S=S -14050.0012
31NSEW4H=E 42091.6722 38 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
32EWEW3Hx-3S 50066.6716
33-EW3S-1S 5037.509 20 Mark Cast
John Williamson
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWNS3D+1N 13041.6710 19 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
36AllNS2S-1N -10037.509

PAIR 22 ADRIAN LIM & BILL KEELING
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 161 MaxMPs 432 Score 37.27% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWNS6NT=W -144025.006 7 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
20AllNS2H=W -1104.171
21NSEW1NT+1N -12033.338 21 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
22EWEW3S+1E 17054.1713
23AllEW2NT-1N 10075.0018 31 Graham Jones
Peter Green
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW3S+1E 17058.3314 19 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
26AllEW4H+2N -68020.835
27-EW3NT+4N -52029.177 18 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
28NSEW3S=W 14045.8311
29AllEW2S+2N -17037.509 9 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
30-EW3NT=S -4000.000
31NSEW4S-2E -10012.503 11 Mark Cast
John Williamson
32EWEW2NT+1E 15033.338
33-EW4H=E 42095.8323 34 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWEW5H-2W -20033.338 11 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
36AllEW3S=N -14012.503

PAIR 23 FRANCES LOUGHRIDGE & DAVID BURN
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 169 MaxMPs 432 Score 39.12% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT=W 144075.0018 20 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
20AllEW1NT-3W* -3008.332
21NSNS2S-1E 5016.674 7 Graham Jones
Peter Green
22EWNS4S=W -62012.503
23AllEW4H-2W -20025.006 19 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW4S=W 62091.6722 44 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
26AllEW2H+4N -23091.6722
27-EW3NT+3N -49066.6716 27 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
28NSEW2S+1E 14045.8311
29AllEW2S+2N -17037.509 18 Mark Cast
John Williamson
30-EW1NT+2S -15037.509
31NSEW4H-1E -5041.6710 13 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
32EWEW2S+1W 14012.503
33-EW5H-2E -10016.674 15 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWEW5Dx=S -55012.503 6 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
36AllEW2S+1N -14012.503

PAIR 24 SHELLEY SHIEFF & PETER ROGERS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 180 MaxMPs 432 Score 41.67% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW4NT+1W 66033.338 17 Graham Jones
Peter Green
20AllEW1NT-2W* -20037.509
21NSEW2S-1E -5083.3320 22 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
22EWEW2H=S -1108.332
23AllNS2NT+1N 15058.3314 25 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
24-NS3NT+2E -46045.8311
25EWEW4S-2W -20016.674 28 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
26AllEW2H+3N -200100.0024
27-EW6C=N -9208.332 13 Mark Cast
John Williamson
28NSEW3S=W 14045.8311
29AllEW2S+2N -17037.509 14 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
30-EW1NT+3S -18020.835
31NSEW4H-2E -10012.503 6 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
32EWEW2S+1W 14012.503
33-EW4S-2S 10058.3314 34 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
34NSEW1NT+3S -18083.3320
35EWEW3D+2N -15045.8311 21 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
36AllEW2S=N -11041.6710

PAIR 25 CHANTAL GIRARDIN & ED SANDERS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 240 MaxMPs 432 Score 55.56% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT+1W 1470100.0024 44 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
20AllEW1NT=W* 9083.3320
21NSEW2H-2E -10054.1713 34 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
22EWEW4S=W 62087.5021
23AllEW3H-1W -10066.6716 29 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWNS2S+2W -17041.6710 29 Mark Cast
John Williamson
26AllNS4H+2N 68079.1719
27-EW3NT+3N -49066.6716 27 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
28NSEW3S=W 14045.8311
29AllEW2S+2N -17037.509 18 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
30-EW3H-3E -15037.509
31NSEW4S-2E -10012.503 11 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
32EWEW2NT+1E 15033.338
33-EW3S=S -1404.171 2 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
34NSEW3NT+1S -6304.171
35EWEW4H=E 62095.8323 46 Graham Jones
Peter Green
36AllEW3S-4N 40095.8323

PAIR 27 STEVEN LINFORD & EUGENE LEWIS
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 157 MaxMPs 432 Score 36.34% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 25
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6D-1E -10012.503 12 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
20AllEW1NT-2W* -20037.509
21NSEW4S-2E -10054.1713 13 Mark Cast
John Williamson
22EWEW3H=S -1400.000
23AllEW3NT+1S -6308.332 15 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW4S=W 62091.6722 27 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
26AllEW4H+2N -68020.835
27-EW6C=N -9208.332 23 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
28NSEW3S+1W 17087.5021
29AllNS4H-1E 1008.332 4 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
30-NS2H=W -1108.332
31NSEW4S-2E -10012.503 3 Graham Jones
Peter Green
32EWEW3S-1E -1000.000
33-EW3S=S -1404.171 24 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
34NSEW1NT+2S -15095.8323
35EWEW6D-1N 5066.6716 36 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
36AllEW2S-3N 30083.3320

PAIR 28 PAMELA REISS & DOMINIC FLINT
WLGBC West London Duplicate Pairs 06/10/2018 Session 2 Section B
Neuberg Top 24 MPs 181 MaxMPs 432 Score 41.90% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 19
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
19EWEW6NT=W 144075.0018 32 Mark Cast
John Williamson
20AllEW1NT+1S* -12058.3314
21NSEW2S-1E -5083.3320 29 Stefanie Rohan
Paul Lamford
22EWEW3H-1S 5037.509
23AllEW1NT+2N -15041.6710 23 Ken Rolph
Anne Catchpole
24-EW3NT+2E 46054.1713
25EWEW4S-2W -20016.674 9 Lee Byram
Patrick Bohan
26AllEW4H+2N -68020.835
27-EW3NT+3N -49066.6716 27 Debbie Sandford
Gad Chadha
28NSEW3S=E 14045.8311
29AllEW3S+1N -17037.509 11 Graham Jones
Peter Green
30-EW3Hx-2E -3008.332
31NSNS3H=E -14033.338 11 Sue Edwards
Kate Aldridge
32EWNS3NT=E -60012.503
33-EW3S-1S 5037.509 20 Cathy Macnaughton
Maureen Walker
34NSEW3NT=S -60045.8311
35EWEW4D+1N -15045.8311 19 Matthew Hendrickson
David Gilmore
36AllEW1NT+1N -12033.338

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards